Archive for May 14th, 2019

SC Connector

Posted by 14 May, 2019 (0) Comment

A SC connector refers to Subscriber Connection and is used in network applications. This fiber optic connector is easy to insert and remove and also ensures that the connection is positive.

The duplexibility that is keyed in gives this connector an advantage since it is able to support both the send and receive channels. It is used in various single mode systems due to its performance and also comes in duplex configuration.

SCConnector

The SC Connector comes at an affordable price, is simple and very durable. They have some ceramic ferrules that make accurate alignment possible. The SC connectors are square in shape and all you need to do is snap in the latches by simply pushing and pulling them.

Categories : Technology Tags : ,

 

Adwords Accounts with $50 Balance Just for $13

Posted by 14 May, 2019 (2) Comment

As most of you or I should say all of you have listened about Adwords accounts which people are selling for very low prices. Adwords is a big source of getting traffic. And the traffic it brings to your site worths your spendings. I have seen many people who are selling accounts for even very low prices but now there are very rare accounts which are actually working. May be it’s because of the Virtual Credit Cards or may be there is any other reason. I think, I should stick to the point.The seller whose accounts always work is www.virtual-cc.biz. I have been using their accounts since long and they are working perfectly fine. Though the price may be little high for you but it is better to spend a little more and get a working adwords account.

URL: www.virtual-cc.biz

The price is $13. The bad thing in my opinion is that they are only accepting e-gold as payment. They also give you managing your adwords account facility with a little more price. The details could be found here: http://www.virtual-cc.biz/order-egold-adwords.htm

Happy advertising 🙂

Categories : Uncategorized Tags :